Saturday , 20 September 2014
Breaking News

Ehra Madrigal

Real Name: Geralyn Madrigal Gaspar
Birth Date: June 25, 1985
Birth Place: Quezon City, Philippines

A contract artist of GMA Kapuso Network, Ehra appeared twice as FHM covergirl for September 2006 and June 2008. She also became the Tanduay girl and model for the year 2008. She appeared in several tv series like Kamandag, Lupin and Asero and a mainstay of Nutts Entertainment.

About jericperlas

Jeric Perlas is a regular contributor in Pinay Share.

Comments

  1. rene jones says:

    sana pumunta ka naman d2 sa moncada,tarlac crush kc kita eh!!!

  2. roli lopez says:

    wow ok pic mo. sna ma et kita personal. k ingat

  3. roli lopez says:

    Hello and more power to your career. Hope to see you personally. Thanks and Take care….

  4. kasuya 05 says:

    helo ang ganda m tlaga crush tlga kta ingt more power mwuaah.

  5. pilyangsweet77 says:

    hi! we were both sexy ehra.
    (cindyM.)

  6. noel says:

    ganda u kung myaman lng aq lagi siguro aq s tabi u….. haaaaaayyyyyyyyy….ehra…..

  7. noel says:

    padalhan u nmn aq ng mga pics u hah wid mssg. pls…